Send Email
Send SMS
Search


Floral Absolutes Oil

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from Kanpur, we offer tomato leaf absolute oil, zafari absolute oil, arabian ales jasmine absolute oil, kewra / kewda / keora absolute oil, cassie absolute oil and mogra absolute oil.

Tomato Leaf Absolute Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Tomato Leaf Absolute Oil
Approx. Rs 12,000 / 100 ml
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
Botonical Name Lycopersicon esculentum
Country of Origin Ireland
Color & OdorRed to Orange with a well rounded aroma that is rich and earthy
Solubility In Alcohol
Specific Gravity 0.94200 to 0.97030 @ 25.00 Degree C
Refractive Index 1.54400 to 1.54600 @ 20.00 Degree C
Extraction MethodFood Grade Solvent

We are providing an excellent quality array of Tomato Leaf Absolute Oil to our prestigious clients. Our offered range of this oil is a 100% natural, green liquid from botanical solanumly copersicum. Also, it possesses strong characteristic aroma of concentrated tomato leaves and usage in the making of the exclusive range of candles and soaps.

Features:
  • Longer shelf life
  • Easy to use
  • High in demand
  • Leak free packaging

Common Names:
  • Tamatar, Tomato.

Blends With:
  • It Can Be Easily Blended With Almost Every Liquid For Meeting The Demands Of Aromatic Purposes

Uses:
  • This Food Grade Solvent Is Extracted From The Leaf Part Of The Plant And Has Deep Reddish Orange Color. These Are Long Been Used For Culinary Purposes. Further, Its Aromatic Leaves Have Also Become Popular In Production Of Unique Candles & Soap Products. Its Well Rounded Aroma Having Rich And Earthy With Sweet Fruit & Floral Notes Also Provides In It Aromatic Properties. These Are Also Perfect Answer For Manufacturers Looking For Both Unique Scent And Unique Label Claim.
Yes! I am interested

Zafari Absolute Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Zafari Absolute Oil
Approx. Rs 5,650 / 100 ml
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
Botonical NameTagetes minuta
Country of Origin India
Color & Odor Reddish yellow liquid
Solubility Soluble in 90% alcohol and oils. Insoluble in water.
Specific Gravity10 ml
Optical Rotation 0.850 - 0.992 @ 20 Degree C
Refractive Index +1.0 - +15 @ 20 Degree C
Flash Point 1.450 - 1.780 @ 25 Degree C
Extraction Method 50 Degree C

We are famous in this domain for offering an extensive array of Zafari Absolute Oil to our esteemed clients. These products are used in the treatment of headaches, toothache, swellings and strengthening the heart for culinary purposes including in kitchen recipes for making soups and stews.

Features:
  • Longer life
  • Optimum purity
  • Rich aroma
  • High nutritional value

Common Names:
  • French Marigold, Seemabanthi

Blends With:
  • Sandalwood Oil

Constituents:
  • Used In Treatment Of Headaches, Toothache, Swellings & Strengthening The Heart, For Culinary Purposes Including In Kitchen Recipes For Making Soups And Stews

Uses:
  • Fungal Infection And Aids The Respiratory System Can Be Cured
Herbaceous And Floral Perfumes Are Prepared Using This Oil
Bunions, Calluses, Chest Infections, Cough, Fungal Infection And Parasitic Infections Can Be Cured With This Oil.

Testimonial Recently I have started using cassie flower oil, it has a highly attractive aroma that has helped me attracting the guy I like.

Kiley Brown – Irelandbotonical Name Tagetes Minutaextraction File Steam-Distillation.Detail Tagetes Minutacas # 8016-84-0Country Of Origin Indiacolor & Odor Reddish Yellow Liquidsolubility Soluble In 90% Alcohol And Oils. Insoluble In Water.


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: LJPC-FAO-068
Yes! I am interested

Arabian Ales Jasmine Absolute Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Arabian Ales Jasmine Absolute Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
Pack Size50 ml, 100 ml
Pack TypeBottel
TypePure Essential Oil
Raw MaterialFlowers

Our organization set a unique position in the market by providing a wide gamut of Arabian Ales Jasmine Absolute Oil in the market. The offered quality approved collections of the product is brownish red to yellow clear mobile liquid. Also, these help in toning up of the body and take care of the dry, greasy, irritated and sensitive skin.

Features:
  • No chemical preservatives
  • High effectiveness  
  • Precise composition
  • Safe to use
Yes! I am interested

Kewra / Kewda / Keora Absolute Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Kewra / Kewda / Keora Absolute Oil
Approx. Rs 35,000 / 100 ml
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
Specific Gravity 0.9385
Optical Rotation+2.786
Refractive Index1.4938
Botonical NamePandanus Odoratissimus
SolubilitySoluble in alcohol, insoluble in water
Extraction Method Steam distilation

We are offering to our clients a wide assortment of Kewra / Kewda / Keora Absolute Oil. Our provided range of this product has a sweet fragrance with pleasant quality that is similar to rose flowers. Also, this is widely used in perfumes and in a variety of food flavor preparations.

Features:
  • Fine aroma
  • Longer shelf life
  • Highly effective
  • No harmful chemical

Common Names:
  • Pandanus Odoratissimus

Blends With:
  • Alcohol

Constituents:
  • P.E.M.E, Terpene 4-Ol.

Uses:
  • Kewra Absolute Is Widely Used In Perfumes And Various Food Flavor Preparations Like Sweets. Kewra Essential Oil Also Has Various Medicinal Uses And Often Finds Usage In Several Herbal Medicines.
Yes! I am interested

Cassie Absolute Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Cassie Absolute Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
UsageCosmetics
TypePure Essential Oil
Raw Material Flowers

We are among the celebrated organizations for offering a wide range of Cassie Absolute Oil in the market. This oil is used as a flavor ingredient in most major categories of food products, including alcoholic and non-alcoholic beverages, candy, baked goods, frozen dairy desserts, and gelatins and puddings. Apart from this, these oils are offered at very reasonable rates.

Features:
  • Prepared under hygienic conditions
  • Highly effective
  • Rich nutritional value
  • Easy to use
Yes! I am interested

Mogra Absolute Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Mogra Absolute Oil
Approx. Rs 21,850 / Milliliter
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Milliliter
Extraction MethodFood Grade Solvent
HerbalYes
OrganicYes
Packaging Size (MilliLitre)50ml , 100 ml , 1000 ml
Refractive Index1.47800 to 1.49200 @ 20.00 Degree C.
Color & OdorReddish brown clear oily liquid with floral odor
Specific Gravity0.91000 to 0.98000 @ 25.00 Degree C
Flash Point152.00 Degree F
Botonical NameJasminum Officinalis
CAS #90045-94-6

Our respected clients can avail from us a quality proved the range of Mogra Absolute Oil, which is used as uterus tonic, excellent for impotence, frigidity, anti-septic, and headache. Also, this oil is used prominently in deodorant. Apart from this, our esteemed clients can buy these products at very affordable rates.

Features:
Highly effectiveAccurate compositionHygienic packagingSafe to use
Common Names:
Jasmine Sambac, Lover’S Body Oil
Blends With:
Jojoba, Sandalwood, Ylang Ylang, Bergamot, Frankincense, Geranium, Lemongrass, Orange, Rose, Other Aphrodisiac Oils
Constituents:
Benzle Acetate, Methyl Benzoate, Methyl Sali-Cytate, Benzyle Benzoatesalicylic Acid, Jasminine
Uses:
Used As Uterus Tonic, Excellent For Impotence, Frigidity, Anti-Septic, Headache, Galactagogue, Used Prominently In Deodorant.

Yes! I am interested

Champaca Absolute Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Champaca Absolute Oil
Approx. Rs 14,000 / 100 ml
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
Pack Size100 ml
Pack TypeBottel
TypePure Essential Oil
Raw MaterialFlowers

To fulfill the increasing demands of clients, we are highly engaged in offering Champaca Absolute Oil in the market. This is used to scent room as a fragrant decoration for bridal beds and in garlands and hair ointments. In addition to this, these offered oils are prepared using advanced formulation.

Features:
  • Long shelf life
  • Accurate processing
  • No harmful chemical
  • Highly effective
Yes! I am interested

Jasmine Grandiflorum Absolute Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Jasmine Grandiflorum Absolute Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
Botonical Name Jasminum Grandiflorum
CAS # 8022-96-6
Solubility Soluble in alcohol & oil, insoluble in water
Specific Gravity0.910 - 0.980 @ 25 C
Optical Rotation13.0 - +2.0
Refractive Index 1.478 - 1.528 @ 25 C
Flash PointGreater Than 93.3 Degree C
Extraction MethodSolvent Extraction

Our respected clients can avail from us a quality proven a range of Jasmine Grandiflorum Absolute Oil, which has a smooth and extremely intense floral smell that is both sweet and lingering. Additionally, it is well respected for its aphrodisiac properties as it is soothing, sensual, and calming oil.

Features:
  • Leak free packaging
  • No chemical preservatives
  • Precise composition
  • Safe to use

Common Names:
  • Chameli, Jasminum officinale

Blends With:
  • It normally works with all oils and tends to work mainly with other aphrodisiac oils like sandalwood and Ylang Ylang.

Constituents:
  • Benzyl Acetate, Benzyl Benzoate, Geranyl linalool, Jasmone, Methyl Anthranilate, Indole, Phytol.

Uses:
  • It is well known for its aphrodisiac properties and widely used around the world in perfume formulations and making aromatherapy blends.
Yes! I am interested

Jasmine Sambac Absolute Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Jasmine Sambac Absolute Oil
Approx. Rs 12,000 / 100 ml
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
Botonical NameJasminum sambac
CAS # 1332-58-7
Color & OdorDark brown yellowish liquid with an incredibly intense aroma that is very floral, yet more musky
SolubilitySoluble in Ethanol. Insoluble in water
Specific Gravity 0.9290 - 0.955
Optical Rotation 2.23 - 4.95
Refractive Index 1.4822 - 1.4935 @ 20 C
Flash Point200.00 F
Extraction Method Solvent extraction from the Jasmine Sambac concrete

Backed by the in-depth experience and knowledge in this field, we are actively engaged in providing an all-embracing assortment of Jasmine Sambac Absolute Oil. The massage of jasmine absolute oil can heighten feelings of sensuality and eroticism. We are offering this jasmine Sambac absolute oil in safe packing options to keep its purity for long.

Features:
  • Enhanced shelf life
  • Very effective
  • No harmful chemical
  • Hygienic processing

Common Names:
  • Jasmine Sambac Absolute

Blends With:
  • It Can Blend Well With Bergamot Essential Oil, Frankincense Essential Oil, Orange Essential Oil, Geranium Essential Oil, Palmarosa Essential Oil, Rose Essential Oil, Sandalwood Essential Oil.

Constituents:
  • Methyl Anthranilate, Benzyl Alcohol, Indole, Linalool, Skatole.

Uses:
  • It Is Regarded As An And Can Helps Calm Feelings Of Anxiety. The Massage Of Jasmine Absolute Essential Oil Can Heighten Feelings Of Sensuality And Eroticism.
Yes! I am interested

Labdanum Absolute Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Labdanum Absolute Oil
Approx. Rs 2,200 / 100 ml
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
Botonical NameBoronia megastigma
Flash Point143.00 Degree F
Extraction MethodSolvent Extraction
CAS # 8053-33-6
Country of OriginWestern Australia
Color & Odor Dark green viscous liquid with floral odor
SolubilitySoluble in alcohol & oil, insoluble in water
Specific Gravity 0.95000 - 1.02000 @ 25.00 Degree C
Optical RotationN/A
Refractive Index N/A

we provide a huge spectrum of Labdanum Absolute Oil. Offered oil is primarily used in perfumery and aromatics industry. Also, it is suitable for aromatherapy based applications. In addition to this, the offered essential oil is also known for its aphrodisiac properties.

Features:
  • Insoluble in water
  • High purity
  • Prepared under hygienic conditions
  • Longer shelf life

Common Names:
  • Brown Boronia

Blends With:
  • Jasmine Absolute, Neroli Essential Oil, Orange Essential Oil Sweet.

Constituents:
  • Ionon, Eugenol, Triacontane.

Uses:
  • It Is Primarily Used In Perfumery And Aromatics Industry. It’S Sweet, Honey Notes Also Makes It Suitable For Aromatherapy Based Applications. Soothing, Inspiring And Aiding In Depression, The Derived Essential Oil Is Also Known For Its Aphrodisiac Properties.
Yes! I am interested

Lily Absolute Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Lily Absolute Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
Type Pure Essential Oil
Raw MaterialFlowers
GradeCosmetic

We are presenting the supreme quality array of Lily Absolute Oil to our esteemed clients. This offered range is extensively used in cosmetic industries. These are checked by quality inspectors to deliver only effective range at clients end. In addition to this, we are offering this in safe packing options to retain its purity for long.

Features:
  • High medicinal value
  • Unadulterated
  • Easy to use
  • No chemical preservatives
Yes! I am interested

Linden Blossom Absolute Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Linden Blossom Absolute Oil
Approx. Rs 7,500 / 100 ml
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
Botonical Name Tilia vulgaris
SolubilitySoluble in alcohol, insoluble in water
Specific Gravity 0.96550 - 0.97240 @ 25.00 Degree C
Refractive Index1.48730 - 1.49390 @ 20.00 Degree C
Flash Point 143 F
Extraction Method Solvent Extracted

we are involved in offering Linden Blossom Absolute Oil. It is highly essential in a headache, insomnia, migraine, and stress. In addition to this, these linden blossoms absolute oils are checked by our quality inspectors to deliver only high-quality range at clients end.

Features:
  • Highly pure  
  • High effectiveness
  • Non-toxic
  • Precise pH value

Common Names:
  • Lime Tree Or Linden Tree Or Tilleul

Constituents:
  • Farnesol

Uses:
  • Headache, Insomnia, Migraine, Stress.


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: T/T (Bank Transfer),Other
  • Delivery Time: 4-5 Days
Yes! I am interested

Mimosa Absolute Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Mimosa Absolute Oil
Approx. Rs 6,500 / 100 ml
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
Botonical NameAcaica Mirensi
CAS # 8031-03-6
SolubilitySOluble in alcohol, insoluble in water
Specific Gravity 0.98900 - 1.22000 @ 25.00 Degree C.
Optical Rotation 0 - (+46)@ 20 Degree C
Refractive Index1.49000 - 1.55000 @ 20.00 Degree C
Flash Point Greater Than 200.00 Degree F
Extraction MethodSolvent extraction

We are presenting the supreme quality array of Mimosa Absolute Oil to our esteemed clients. This offered oil is used for skin care of oily skin, sensitive skin, general skin care, and in perfumery. Together with this, offered the range of oil is extracted using highly pure ingredients.

Features:
  • Longer shelf life
  • Optimum purity
  • Rich aroma
  • High nutritional value

Common Names:
  • Cassie Absolute

Blends With:
  • Jojoba, Sunflower

Constituents:
  • (Z)-Heptadec-8-Ene, Heptadecane, Nonadecane, Palmitic Acid 2-Phenethyl Alcohol, Methyl Anisate, Ethyl Palmitate

Uses:
  • It Is Used For Skin Care Of Oily Skin, Sensitive Skin, General Skincare, And In Perfumery.
Yes! I am interested

Orange Blossom Absolute Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Orange Blossom Absolute Oil
Approx. Rs 5,400 / 100 ml
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
Botonical Name Citrus aurantium var. amara
Country of OriginTunisia
Color & Odor yellow to amber clear liquid with floral odor
Solubility Soluble in alcohol, insoluble in water
Specific Gravity 0.95370 - 0.96270 @ 25.00 Degree C
Refractive Index 1.48600 - 1.49330 @ 20.00 Degree C
Flash Point 77C
Extraction MethodSolvent Extraction

Our organization set a unique position in the market by providing a wide gamut of Orange Blossom Absolute Oil in the market. The offered quality approved collections of the product can be used in the perfumery industry. In addition to this, this range is offered to the clients at very reasonable rates.

Features:
  • Rich in medicated value
  • High effectiveness 
  • Precise composition
  • Safe to use

Common Names:
  • Blood Orange Oil,

Blends With:
  • Amber Carbinol, Iso Amyl Benzoate, Alpha- Amyl Cinnamaldehyde

Uses:
  • It Is Mainly Used In Perfumery Industry.


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: LJPC-FAO-046
Yes! I am interested

Orchid Absolute Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Orchid Absolute Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
Usage Fine Cosmetics, Perfumery
Raw MaterialFlowers
GradeCosmetic

Backed by the in-depth experience and knowledge in this field, we are actively engaged in providing an all-embracing assortment of Orchid Absolute Oil. This oil is used for fine perfumery, cosmetics, and aromatherapy. Apart from this, this oil is offered at very affordable rates.

Features:
  • Enhanced shelf life
  • Very effective
  • No harmful chemical
  • Hygienic processing
Yes! I am interested

Orris Root Absolute Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Orris Root Absolute Oil
Approx. Rs 6,500 / 100 ml
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
Botonical Name Iris pallida
Country of OriginItaly
Color & Odor pale yellow oily liquid with floral odor
Specific Gravity0.93000 - 0.95000 @ 25.00 Degree C
Refractive Index 1.46000 - 1.51000 @ 20.00 Degree C
Flash PointGreater Than 200.00 Degree F
Extraction MethodSolvent Extraction

We are providing an excellent quality array of Orris Root Absolute Oil to our prestigious clients. In addition to this, these offered ranges of oils consist of 85% myristic acid with iron, ionone, methyl myristate, isoflavones, irilone irigenin, iridin, triterpenes, ß-sitosterol, and ß-amyrin.

Features:
  • Safe to use
  • Balanced composition
  • Long shelf life
  • No harmful chemical

Common Names:
  • Iris, Flag Iris

Constituents:
  • Consist Of About 85% Myristic Acid With Irone, Ionone, Menthyl Myristate, Isoflavones, Irilone Irigenin, Iridin, Triterpenes, ß-Sitosterol, And ß-Amyrin

Uses:
  • Fixative In Perfume Industry, For Treating Coughs And Diarrhea, In Dental Preparations
Yes! I am interested

Pink Lotus Absolute Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Pink Lotus Absolute Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
Botonical NameNelumbo nucifera
CAS # 8024-05-3
Solubility Soluble in alcohol, insoluble in water
Extraction MethodAlcohol extraction
Flash Point 90 Degree C

We are involved in offering Pink Lotus Absolute Oil to the customers. Our offered range is used to cure ailments such as asthma, rheumatism, and internal problems. Apart from this, our offered range of these products is highly appreciated for their accurate composition and various packaging options.

Features:
  • Highly pure
  • No side effect
  • Non-toxic
  • Good for health  

Common Names:
  • Lotus Absolute Oil -Pink Lotus

Blends With:
  • Nelumbo Nucifera, Blends Well With The Following Essential Oils: Cinnamon, Sandalwood, And All Spice Essential Oils.

Uses:
  • Essential Oil, Nelumbo Nucifera, Has Been Credited With Numerous Beneficial Properties Both Hysical And Spiritual. The Ancient Romans And Greeks Used It To Cure Ailments Such As Asthma, Rheumatism And Internal Problems.
Yes! I am interested

Rose Absolute Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Rose Absolute Oil
Approx. Rs 15,000 / 100 ml
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
Botonical Name Rosa damascena
Country of OriginBulgaria
Color & OdorAbsoluteyellow, orange reddish or slightly olive yellowish viscous liquid of extremely rich, warm, s
Solubility Soluble in alcohol, insoluble in water
Optical Rotation (-1)- (-4)
Refractive Index1.505 - 1.520
Flash Point 97 Degree C
Extraction MethodSolvent extraction of the fresh flowers

We are among the celebrated organizations for offering a wide range of Rose Absolute Oil in the market. This oil is used as a cell rejuvenator, antiseptic and anti-inflammatory agent in skin creams and lotions to soothe as well as heal various skin conditions. Apart from this, these oils are offered at very reasonable rates.

Features:
  • Prepared under hygienic conditions
  • Highly effective
  • No chemical preservatives
  • Easy to use

Common Names:
  • Attar Of Rose

Blends With:
  • Geranium, Patchouli, Chamomile, Ylang-Ylang, Vanilla Essential Oils

Constituents:
  • Phenyl-Ethyl Alcohol From 45.0 To 71.0 Citronelol From 6.0 To 12.0 Geraniol From 2.5 To 7.5 Nerol From 1.5 To 6.5 Evgenol From 0.9 To 2.2 Ethyl Alcohol Up To 2.0 Methyl Evgenol From 0.3 To 0.8

Uses:
  • It Is Used As A Cell Rejuvenator, Antiseptic & Anti-Inflammatory Agent, In Skin Creams & Lotions To Soothe As Well As Heal Various Skin Conditions


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: LJPC-FAO-051
Yes! I am interested

Saffron Absolute Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Saffron Absolute Oil
Approx. Rs 10,000 / 100 ml
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
Botonical NameCrocus sativus
Country of Originindia
Color & Odor a woody, spicy, hay like odour
Solubility partially soluble in alcohol
Specific Gravity 0.942 to 0.970
Optical Rotation-3 Degree to -5 Degree
Refractive Index1.4750 to 1.4990
Flash Point93.33 Degree C
Extraction Method Alcohol Extraction

To fulfill the increasing demands of clients, we are highly engaged in offering Saffron Absolute Oil in the market. This is used as ant carcinogenic, anti-mutagenic, immunomodulation, and antioxidant. In addition to this, these offered oils are prepared using advanced formulation.

Features:
  • Rich nutritional value
  • Accurate processing
  • No harmful chemicals
  • Highly effective

Common Names:
  • Kesar, Zafran

Blends With:
  • 6- Acetoxydihydrotheaspirane, Agrumen Nitrile, Alpha- Amyl Cinnamyl Formate

Constituents:
  • Carbohydrates 12.0–15.0 Water 9.0–14.0 Polypeptides 11.0–13.0 Cellulose 4.0–7.0 Lipids 3.0–8.0 Minerals 1.0–1.5 Non-Nitrogenous 40.0

Uses:
  • Used As Anticarcinogenic, Anti-Mutagenic, Immunomodulating, Antioxidant.


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: LJPC-FAO-054
Yes! I am interested

Tube Rose Absolute Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Tube Rose Absolute Oil
Approx. Rs 16,000 / 100 ml
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
Botonical NamePolianthes tuberosa
Country of OriginIndia
Color & Odor Dark yellow viscous liquid with Tuberose Absolute has a fresh earthy aroma
Solubility Soluble in Ethanol. Insoluble in water
Specific Gravity5 ml
Optical Rotation0.9200 - 0.9800 25 Degree C
Refractive Index -1 Degree - 5 Degree
Flash Point 1.4800 - 1.5200 @ 20 Degree C
Extraction Method 200.00 Degree F

We are providing an excellent quality array of Tube Rose Absolute Oil to our prestigious clients. Our offered range of this oil is used in cosmetic and candle industries. Together with this, offered oils are also demanded in perfumes for creating a sensuous and intoxicating fragrance.

Features:
  • Longer shelf life
  • Easy to use
  • High in demand
  • Leak free packaging

Common Names:
  • Rajnigandha

Blends With:
  • Alpha- Amyl Cinnamaldehyde, Amyl Isoeugenol, Iso Amyl Salicylate

Constituents:
  • Methyl Benzoate, Methyl Anthranilate, Benzyl Alcohol, Butyric Acid, Eugenol, Nerol, Farnesol, Geranio

Uses:
  • In Cosmetic & Candle Industries And In Perfumes For Creating A Sensuous And Intoxicating Fragrance With Notes Of Jasmine
Yes! I am interested

Tuberose Absolute Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Tuberose Absolute Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
UsageMedical
Raw MaterialFlowers
Type Pure Essential Oil

Due to client demand, we provide a huge spectrum of Tuberose Absolute Oil. This oil behaves as an aphrodisiac and has very intense, strong, and intoxicating floral fragrance fills the air and creates an atmosphere of love. Additionally, we are also offering these products range as per the demands of our valued clients.

Features:
  • Quick response
  • Easy to use
  • Fine aroma
  • Longer shelf life
Yes! I am interested

Tulip Absolute Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Tulip Absolute Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
UsageHealth Care
Type Pure Essential Oil
AppearancePale Red

We are involved in offering Tulip Absolute Oil. This oil is used in creams and hand lotions. Due to their high concentration form, this oil may cause skin rashes and burning sensations. In addition to this, these are checked by quality inspector’s team to deliver only pure and effective range at clients end.

Features:
  • Prepared as per medical norms
  • High effectiveness
  • Non-toxic
  • Precise pH value
Yes! I am interested

White Ginger Lilly Absolute Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

White Ginger Lilly Absolute Oil
Approx. Rs 19,800 / 100 ml
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
Botonical Name Hedychium coronarium
Country of Origin Himalayas region of Nepal and India
Color & Odor white with a shade of yellow with ginger odor
Specific Gravity 1.02

We are famous in this domain for offering an extensive array of White Ginger Lilly Absolute Oil to our esteemed clients. Blending well with petitgrain oils, roses, sandalwood, tuberose, ylang-ylang and vanilla, these oils find application in perfumery and aromatherapy based applications.

Features:
  • Longer shelf life
  • Optimum purity
  • Rich aroma
  • High nutritional value

Common Names:
  • Ginger Lily, Garland Flower, Butterfly Flower, Dolan Champa

Blends With:
  • Tuberose, Orange Flower, Jasmin Auriculatum Abs And Hydroessence, Jasmin Sambac Abs And Hydroessence, Frangipani Abs, Bakul Abs, Tonka Bean Abs, Hay Abs, Fir Balsam Abs, Cabreuva Eo, Sandalwood Eo And Abs, Peru Balsam Eo, Ruh Kewda, Osmanthus Abs

Constituents:
  • Fractionated Coconut Oil, Essential Oils

Uses:
  • White Ginger Lily Absolute Offered By Us Is Extracted From Ethereal Blossoms Of White Ginger Lily Or Butterfly Lily. Sweet, But Not Too Sweet, It Has Wonderfully Clear Floral With Spicy & Fruit Undertones. Blending Well With Petitgrain Oils, Roses, Sandalwood, Tuberose, Ylang Ylang And Vanilla, These Find Application In Perfumery And Aromatherapy Based Applications.
Yes! I am interested

Marigold Absolute Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Marigold Absolute Oil
Approx. Rs 3,500 / 100 ml
Get Best Quote

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
Botonical Name Calendula Officinalis
CAS # 70892-20-5
Solubility Soluble in Ethanol. Insoluble in water
Specific Gravity0.856 - 0.895
Optical Rotation (-1.00) - (+4.00)
Refractive Index 1.482 - 1.511 @ 20 Degree C
Flash Point 200.00 Degree F
Extraction MethodSolvent extraction

To cater the diverse demands of our valued clients in the best possible manner, we are actively involved in offering a large collection of Marigold Absolute Oil. In addition to this, these are used to treat wounds and to prevent wounds from becoming infected with toxins and bacteria.

Features:
  • Long shelf life
  • Highly pure
  • Highly effective
  • Leak free packaging

Common Names:
  • Calendula.

Uses:
  • To Treat Wounds And To Prevent Wounds From Becoming Infected With Toxins And Bacteria
Yes! I am interested

Melissa Phytol Absolute Oil

REQUEST CALLBACK

Melissa Phytol Absolute Oil
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
Botonical NameMelissa officinalis
CAS #84082-61-1
Country of Origin United Kingdom
Optical Rotation 7 Degree 48'at 20 Degree C
Flash Point124 Degree F
Extraction MethodSolvent Extraction

To fulfill the increasing demands of clients, we are highly engaged in offering Melissa Phytol Absolute Oil in the market. This is used to correct menstrual problems. Also, this oil has excellent treatment properties in fighting cold sores and fungal infections to a lesser degree.

Features:
  • Rich nutritional value
  • Accurate processing
  • No harmful chemical
  • Highly effective

Common Names:
  • Balm, Erva Cidrera, Lemon Balm, Common Balm, Hashishat Al Nahil, Cytria, Kovanutu.

Blends With:
  • Basil,Rose, Geranium, Roman Chamomile, Frankincense, Ylang-Ylang, Lavender.

Constituents:
  • Cis-Ocimene, Trans-Ocimene, 3-Octanone, Cis-3-Hexenol, Methyl Hepenone, 3-Octanol, 1-Octen-3-Ol, Citronellal, Linalool, Copaene, B-Bourbonene, A-Humulene, Neral, Caryophyllene, Germacrene-D

Uses:
  • As An Essential Oil, It Has Wide Usage In Aromatherapy Applications. Helping To Bring Calmness To Mind And At The Same Time Having A Great Sedating Effect, It Helps In Calming Heartbeat & Palpitation. It Is Further Used To Correct Menstrual Problems, While Having Excellent Treatment Properties In Fighting Cold Sores (Herpes Simplex) & Fungal Infections To A Lesser Degree.
Yes! I am interested

L Menthol Oil 90%

REQUEST CALLBACK

L Menthol Oil 90%
Ask for Price

Thanks for Contacting Us.

Product Details:
Purity99% min
Raw materialPeppermint
TypeNatural Flavour & Fragrance
Melting point42~44 Deg. cel

Backed with rich industrial experience and knowledge, we have been engaged in offering L Menthol Oil 90%. For the purpose of flavoring different products, the offered products are highly demanded in various industrial applications. Known for its aroma and purity, it is processed in accordance to industry laid norms and regulations.

Features:
  • Pleasing aroma
  • Free from any side effects
  • 100% natural


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: IA-PP-011
Yes! I am interested

 
X


Explore More Products

Contact via E-mail
Contact via SMS
Indian Aroma Exports
Vishal Sharma (Proprietor)
H-472, Awas Vikas, Kalyapur , Kalyanpur,
Kanpur - 208017, Uttar Pradesh, India
Call Us: 
Call Response Rate: 82%
Share Us :
F G T L



Home  |   Profile   |  Our Products  |  Site Map  |   Contact Us   |   Mobile Site

© Indian Aroma Exports. All Rights Reserved (Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by IndiaMART InterMESH Limited

Indian Aroma Exports